Friday, August 20, 2010

Jessy Mendiola - HOT or NOT?

Real Name: Jessica Mendiola Tawile
Birthday: December 3, 1992

• She is a member of Star Magic 15.
• The lead star of Gimik 2010 as Jessy Lorenzo and one of the highlights of the top rating soap Kung Tayo'y Magkakalayo as Christina the love interest of Coco Martin.
• She appeared in Volta as well as Teen-Oriented Shows such as AbtUrLuv Season 2 and Astigs.

» FACEBOOK
» MULTIPLY
» FRIENDSTER
» IMDB

Click here to see last week's HOT or NOT results.


POLL RESULTS:
HOT: 65.5%
NOT: 34.5%

The Verdict: CERTIFIED HOT


Click here to see this week's HOT or NOT

No comments:

Post a Comment

Post a Comment

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...